| | �����-��������� |

Результаты Республиканской олимпиады «Байкальская перспектива» БГУ

ФИО Предмет Школа Класс Баллы Результат
 1 Будаева Милена Владимировна Химия Закаменская СОШ № 1 11 5  
 2 Раднаев Доржи Бальжинимаевич Химия Закаменская СОШ № 1 11 10  
 3 Черткова Елена Андреевна Химия Закаменская СОШ № 5 11 16  
 4 Соктоева Виктория Баяровна Химия Закаменская СОШ № 1 11 16  
 5 Цыренов Денис Олегович Химия Закаменская СОШ № 1 11 21 Реком. письмо
 6 Балданова Екатерина Эдуардовна Информатика Закаменская СОШ № 1 11 0  
 7 Квиндт Алексей Сергеевич Физика Закаменская СОШ № 1   20 Реком. письмо
 8 Ловцов Владислав Михайлович Физика Закаменская СОШ № 1   40 Реком. письмо
 9 Михайлов Данил Павлович Физика Закаменская СОШ № 1   60

Диплом

III степени

 10 Гонжитов Алдар Борисович Физика Закаменская СОШ № 1   70

Диплом

II степени

 11 Найданов Амур Зоригтуевич История Закаменская СОШ № 1   23  
 12 Мункуев Сергей Михайлович История Закаменская СОШ № 1   24  
 13 Каверзин Павел Александрович История Закаменская СОШ № 1   25  
 14 Жамьянов Алдар Баирович История Закаменская СОШ № 1   26  
 15 Засыпкина Виктория Анатольевна История Закаменская СОШ № 1 11 26  
 16 Тогмитова Санжидма Эрдэниевна История Закаменская СОШ № 1 11 26  
 17 Аюшеев Дмитрий Юрьевич История Закаменская СОШ № 1   27

Диплом

III степени

 18 Доржиева Аяна Баировна История Закаменская СОШ № 1 11 28

Диплом

III степени

 19 Цыденова Арюна Ринчиновна Бурятский язык Закаменская СОШ №1   7  
 20 Цыденова Арюна Ринчиновна Литература Закаменская СОШ №1   40  
 21 Цыренов Мунко Цынгуевич Математика Закаменская СОШ №5   0  
 22 Гомбоев Баян Ширабович Математика Закаменская СОШ №1   20 Реком. письмо
 23 Тубшинов Бато-Мунко Цыбикович Математика Закаменская СОШ №1   40 Реком. письмо
 24 Цыбенова Анастасия Владимировна Математика Закаменская СОШ №1   40 Реком. письмо
 25 Якимов Игорь Викторович Математика Закаменская СОШ №1   40 Реком. письмо
 26 Тарбаев Бэлигто Баирович Биология Закаменская СОШ №1   12  
 27 Фартунатова Дарья Игоревна Биология Закаменская СОШ №1   15  
 28 Викулина Анна Викторовна Биология Закаменская СОШ №1   16  
 29 Раднаев Владислав Валентинович Биология Закаменская СОШ №1   24 Реком. письмо
 30 Цыренова Саяна Солбоновна Биология Закаменская СОШ №1   25 Реком. письмо
 31 Цыренова Ольга Михайловна Биология Закаменская СОШ №1   26 Реком. письмо
 32 Кожевникова Людмила Викторовна Биология Закаменская СОШ №1   30 Реком. письмо
 33 Юрьева Кристина Сергеевна Биология Закаменская СОШ №1   31 Реком. письмо
 34 Казаков Артем Георгиевич Биология Закаменская СОШ №1   32 Реком. письмо
 35 Алехина Виктория Андреевна Биология Закаменская СОШ №1   37

Диплом

III степени